Come Hungry. Leave Happy.
The Menu
Everything is cooked to order. Prices shown are in-store; online ordering may vary.
Smash Burgers
Fresh • Juicy • UnforgettableDouble Smash
$9.99Two smashed beef patties, caramelized onions, American cheese, SixTen sauce
Triple Smash
$11.99Three smashed beef patties, caramelized onions, American cheese, SixTen sauce
Turkey Smash Burger
$13.99Two smashed turkey patties, mayo on top bun, SixTen sauce on bottom bun, caramelized onions, American cheese
Bacon Jam Smash
$11.99Two smashed beef patties, bacon jam, caramelized onions, mayo, American cheese
SixTen Smash
$11.49Two smashed beef patties, lettuce, tomato, pickles, caramelized onions, cheddar cheese, SixTen sauce
Gourmet Burgers
Larry's Burger
$10.99One beef patty, lettuce, tomato, pickles, red onions, American cheese, Larry's sauce
Texas Burger
$11.99One beef patty, bacon, caramelized onions, jalapeños, American cheese, Cajun mayo
SixTen Turkey Burger
$12.99One turkey patty, light SixTen sauce, mayo, red onions, lettuce, pickles
Turkey Bacon Jam Burger
$14.99One turkey patty, bacon jam, light SixTen sauce, mayo, American cheese
Plant Based Burger
$11.49One plant-based patty, lettuce, tomato, pickles, caramelized onions, SixTen sauce
Make It Yours
Add-Ons · Sauces · CombosAdd-Ons
- Banana Pudding$4.99
- Beef Patty$2.50
- Bacon$1.50
- Egg$1.50
- Avocado$1.50
- Extra Cheese$0.50
- Jalapeños$0.50
- Caramelized Onions$0.50
- Queso (tacos)$2.99
- Avocado (tacos)$2.99
Sauces
- SixTen Sauce
- Cajun Mayo
- Ketchup
- Mustard
- Mayo
- BBQ Sauce
- Ranch
Fresh ingredients · Cooked to order · Made for you
Combo Upgrades
- Medium Fry & Drink$3.99
- Large Fry & Drink$4.99
Happy hour Daily 3–6 PM: $8.99 — 4 wings, small fry & 12 oz slushie
Combo Boxes
Big Boxes • Big ValueLa Fiesta Box
$19.994 tacos, nachos and a drink or 12 oz slush
SixTen Box
$19.99One double smash burger, fries, three wings and a medium drink or slush
Happy Hour Box
$8.994 wings, small fry and a 12 oz slushie — available 3–6 PM only
Fries & Sides
Small Fry
$3.49Medium Fry
$4.49Large Fry
$5.49Medium Loaded Fry
$7.99Cheese, bacon, green onions, sour cream — add beef or chicken +$2.50
Large Loaded Fry
$9.99Cheese, bacon, green onions, sour cream — add beef or chicken +$2.50
SixTen Nachos
$12.99Cheese, tomatoes, cilantro, jalapeños, chives, SixTen sauce — choice of beef, chicken or no meat
Fully Loaded Potatoes
All potatoes come fully loaded with butter, cheese, chopped bacon, parsley, green onions, sour cream & BBQ sauce on the side.Bacon Loaded Potato
$10.99Butter, cheese, bacon & chives · BBQ sauce & sour cream on the side
Beef Brisket Potato (Weekends Only)
$22.95Brisket, cheese and green onions · BBQ sauce & sour cream on the side — weekends only
Chicken Potato
$14.99Grilled chicken, butter, green onions, parsley
Loaded Potato
$9.99Seasoned & buttered potato with cheese, chives & parsley · No bacon · BBQ sauce and sour cream on the side
Sausage & Shrimp Potato
$18.99Smoked sausage, juicy shrimp, butter, green onions, parsley
Sausage Potato
$14.99Seasoned and buttered potato, cheese, sausage, green onions & parsley
Shrimp Potato
$16.99Juicy shrimp, butter, green onions, parsley
SixTen Potato (Chicken & Sausage)
$17.99Signature sauce, sausage, chicken, includes cheese, butter, green onions, parsley
South Park Potato (Ground Beef)
$14.99Seasoned ground beef, cheese, butter, tomatoes, onions, grilled chopped jalapeños, cilantro, parsley
Tacos
3 for $9.99 · $4.00 each · Add shrimp $2.003 Tacos
$9.99Street Taco
$4.00Onions and cilantro
SixTen Taco
$4.00Grilled bell peppers and onions
Tex Mex Taco
$4.00Lettuce, cheese, tomatoes and light SixTen sauce
Street Dogs
Wrap any dog in bacon +$1.00LA Street Dog
$9.99Caramelized onions, bell peppers, mayo, mustard, ketchup
SixTen Dog
$8.99Caramelized onions, mayo, ketchup, SixTen sauce
South Park Dog
$8.99Chili, cheese, diced onions
JR Chili Cheese Dog
$4.99Signature chili, cheese sauce
Whole Wings
Crispy • Golden • SeasonedWhole Wing 3 Pc
$5.99Whole Wing 4 Pc
$7.99Whole Wing 6 Pc
$8.99Whole Wing 10 Pc
$16.99
Sauced Wings
SixTen Gold • Lemon Pepper • Jerk • BBQ • Buffalo6 Piece
$9.9910 Piece
$14.9915 Piece
$19.99
Drinks
Coke (can)
$2.50Fanta (can)
$2.50Strawberry, orange or pineapple
Sprite (can)
$2.50Dr Pepper (can)
$2.50Coke Zero (can)
$2.50Mexican Soda
$3.49Bottled Water
$2.00SixTen Lemonade
$2.9916 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
SixTen Tea
$2.9916 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
SixTen Koolaid
$2.9916 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
Slushies
Pick your size, then your flavor: SixTen Koolaid · Green Apple · Mango · Blue Raspberry · GrapeMedium (12 oz) Slushie
$2.99Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
Large (16 oz) Slushie
$3.99Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
XL (20 oz) Slushie
$4.99Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
XXL (24 oz) Slushie
$5.99Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
Desserts
SixTen DessertsBanana Pudding
$5.99 / $9.998 oz $5.99 · 12 oz $9.99
Sugar Cookie
$1.99Chocolate Chip Cookie
$1.99Macadamia Cookie
$2.49$0.50 more
