Pickup & Curbside
Order Online
Tap to add items, then check out and pay ahead. We'll have it hot and ready.
Smash Burgers
Fresh • Juicy • UnforgettableDouble Smash
Two smashed beef patties, caramelized onions, American cheese, SixTen sauce
$9.99Triple Smash
Three smashed beef patties, caramelized onions, American cheese, SixTen sauce
$11.99Turkey Smash Burger
Two smashed turkey patties, mayo on top bun, SixTen sauce on bottom bun, caramelized onions, American cheese
$13.99Bacon Jam Smash
Two smashed beef patties, bacon jam, caramelized onions, mayo, American cheese
$11.99SixTen Smash
Two smashed beef patties, lettuce, tomato, pickles, caramelized onions, cheddar cheese, SixTen sauce
$11.49
Gourmet Burgers
Larry's Burger
One beef patty, lettuce, tomato, pickles, red onions, American cheese, Larry's sauce
$10.99Texas Burger
One beef patty, bacon, caramelized onions, jalapeños, American cheese, Cajun mayo
$11.99SixTen Turkey Burger
One turkey patty, light SixTen sauce, mayo, red onions, lettuce, pickles
$12.99Turkey Bacon Jam Burger
One turkey patty, bacon jam, light SixTen sauce, mayo, American cheese
$14.99Plant Based Burger
One plant-based patty, lettuce, tomato, pickles, caramelized onions, SixTen sauce
$11.49
Combo Boxes
Big Boxes • Big ValueLa Fiesta Box
4 tacos, nachos and a drink or 12 oz slush
$19.99SixTen Box
One double smash burger, fries, three wings and a medium drink or slush
$19.99Happy Hour Box
4 wings, small fry and a 12 oz slushie — available 3–6 PM only
$8.99
Fries & Sides
Small Fry
$3.49Medium Fry
$4.49Large Fry
$5.49Medium Loaded Fry
Cheese, bacon, green onions, sour cream — add beef or chicken +$2.50
$7.99Large Loaded Fry
Cheese, bacon, green onions, sour cream — add beef or chicken +$2.50
$9.99SixTen Nachos
Cheese, tomatoes, cilantro, jalapeños, chives, SixTen sauce — choice of beef, chicken or no meat
$12.99
Fully Loaded Potatoes
All potatoes come fully loaded with butter, cheese, chopped bacon, parsley, green onions, sour cream & BBQ sauce on the side.Bacon Loaded Potato
Butter, cheese, bacon & chives · BBQ sauce & sour cream on the side
$10.99Chicken Potato
Grilled chicken, butter, green onions, parsley
$14.99Loaded Potato
Seasoned & buttered potato with cheese, chives & parsley · No bacon · BBQ sauce and sour cream on the side
$9.99Sausage & Shrimp Potato
Smoked sausage, juicy shrimp, butter, green onions, parsley
$18.99Sausage Potato
Seasoned and buttered potato, cheese, sausage, green onions & parsley
$14.99Shrimp Potato
Juicy shrimp, butter, green onions, parsley
$16.99SixTen Potato (Chicken & Sausage)
Signature sauce, sausage, chicken, includes cheese, butter, green onions, parsley
$17.99South Park Potato (Ground Beef)
Seasoned ground beef, cheese, butter, tomatoes, onions, grilled chopped jalapeños, cilantro, parsley
$14.99
Tacos
3 for $9.99 · $4.00 each · Add shrimp $2.00Taco Tuesday — Buy 2 Get 1
Every Tuesday: 3 tacos for $7.50. Beef or chicken only.
$7.503 Tacos
$9.99Street Taco
Onions and cilantro
$4.00SixTen Taco
Grilled bell peppers and onions
$4.00Tex Mex Taco
Lettuce, cheese, tomatoes and light SixTen sauce
$4.00
Street Dogs
Wrap any dog in bacon +$1.00LA Street Dog
Caramelized onions, bell peppers, mayo, mustard, ketchup
$9.99SixTen Dog
Caramelized onions, mayo, ketchup, SixTen sauce
$8.99South Park Dog
Chili, cheese, diced onions
$8.99JR Chili Cheese Dog
Signature chili, cheese sauce
$4.99
Whole Wings
Crispy • Golden • SeasonedWhole Wing 3 Pc
$5.99Whole Wing 4 Pc
$7.99Whole Wing 6 Pc
$8.99Whole Wing 10 Pc
$16.99
Sauced Wings
SixTen Gold • Lemon Pepper • Jerk • BBQ • Buffalo6 Piece
$9.9910 Piece
$14.9915 Piece
$19.99
Drinks
Coke (can)
$2.50Fanta (can)
Strawberry, orange or pineapple
$2.50Sprite (can)
$2.50Dr Pepper (can)
$2.50Coke Zero (can)
$2.50Mexican Soda
$3.49Bottled Water
$2.00SixTen Lemonade
16 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
$2.99SixTen Tea
16 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
$2.99SixTen Koolaid
16 oz $2.99 · 20 oz $3.99 · 24 oz $4.99 · 32 oz $5.99
$2.99
Slushies
Pick your size, then your flavor: SixTen Koolaid · Green Apple · Mango · Blue Raspberry · GrapeMedium (12 oz) Slushie
Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
$2.99Large (16 oz) Slushie
Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
$3.99XL (20 oz) Slushie
Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
$4.99XXL (24 oz) Slushie
Flavors: SixTen Koolaid, Green Apple, Mango, Blue Raspberry, Grape
$5.99
Desserts
SixTen DessertsBanana Pudding
8 oz $5.99 · 12 oz $9.99
$5.99Sugar Cookie
$1.99Chocolate Chip Cookie
$1.99Macadamia Cookie
$0.50 more
$2.49
Add-Ons
Banana Pudding
8 oz cup — $1 off with any purchase
$4.99Beef Patty
$2.50Bacon
$1.50Egg
$1.50Avocado
$1.50Extra Cheese
$0.50Jalapeños
$0.50Caramelized Onions
$0.50Queso (tacos)
$2.99Avocado (tacos)
$2.99
Combo Upgrades
Medium Fry & Drink
$3.99Large Fry & Drink
$4.99
